2019 Attending Companies

Attendees registered for Retirement Living 2019 included representatives from the following leading organisations:

Abingworth Developments

Activum SG Capital

Addleshaw Goddard

Adlington Management Services

Aldermore Bank

Algebra Capital

amber energy

Apache Capital

Apples and Honey Nightingale CIC

Arco

Audley Group

Auriens

AXA IM

Barclays

Benson Elliot

Bidwells

Birchgrove

Boodle Hatfield

 Bridge House of Twyford

Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner

Carterwood

Cast Real Estate & Construction Consultancy         

Castle Construction Consultants

Chopra Property Group

Church Lukas

Classic Folios

CLC UK Plc

Cowan Architects

Cratus Communications

Cripps Pemberton Greenish

Decorum Senior Living

Dentons

DWPF

Edmond Shipway

Edmund Williams Architects

Elysian Residences

emerald developments

Endurance Estates

EPR Architects

Esperium Capital

Eversheds Sutherland

Falconer Chester Hall

Farnham Hall Farms

Fladgate

Fortwell Capital

Fried Frank

Glide

Goodrich Consulting

Grosvenor

Guardian Carers

Hallmark

Harrison Street Real Estate Capital

Haworth Tompkins

Herbert Smith Freehills

Hines Europe

Hoare Lea Housing Learning and Improvement Network

Hunter Hunter Design

IBI Group

Inchmarlo Retirement Village

Inspired Villages

Investec Structured Property Finance

Irwin Mitchell

JLL

John Rowan and Partners

Kalro Capital

KC+A architects

Keeble Brown


Kingsbridge Estates

Knight Frank 

Kohab

L&G Capital

Land Technologies

Langan

Levitt Bernstein

Lifestyle Residences

Locale

Mark Liell

Martin's Properties

McCarthy & Stone Management Services

Metis Real Estate Advisors

MindFolio Ltd

MOD Capital UK

Molior London

Morgan Sindall Investments

Muse Developments

Natabi Properties t/a

National Property Trade

NL Property NHBC NL Property

Norfolk County Council

Octopus Real Estate

OWCH

Pegasus Group

Pinsent Masons

Planning Line

Pozzoni Architecture

Property Alliance Group

PRP Architects

Puma Investments

PwC

Renaissance Retirement

Rendall & Rittner

Retirement Villages Group

Revcap

rg+p

Riverstone Living

Rydon Group

Saunders Partnership

Savills UK

Schroders

Second London Wall Project Management

Seven Architecture

Shoosmiths

Sigmat

Signature

Silk Road Marketing

Situs Asset Management

Small Back Room

Social Communications

St George's Park

Stackhouse Poland

Stride Treglown

Thackeray Estates

Total Property Solutions

Touchstone

Trowers & Hamlins

United for All Ages

University of Reading

Upminster Holdings

Urban Edge Architecture

urbanmesh

Walker Morris

Wates Construction

Wedlake Bell

In Association with

Gold Sponsors

            Silver Sponsor